ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16066161
nr 1606 6161
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, landscape. Oil on canvas, 43x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, landskap. Olja på duk, 43x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x70 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:40:19
16/3 16:48:02
100 kr
18/3 20:10:33